Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilCopa do Brasil
Internacional RS x CA Paranaense PR

Brasil Copa do Brasil

18/09/2019 21:30

1,643,204,90+ 260
 Clubes Internacionais
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões UEFA
Club Brugge KV x Galatasaray SK

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 13:55

1,803,203,85+ 413
Olympiakos Piraeus x Tottenham Hotspur FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 13:55

3,953,151,79+ 377
Paris St. Germain x Real Madrid CF

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

2,203,202,80+ 413
Bayern de Munique x Estrela Vermelha

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

1,049,6026,00+ 390
FC Shakhtar Donetsk x Manchester City FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

8,004,901,27+ 417
NK Dínamo Zagreb x Atalanta BC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

3,402,952,01+ 416
Atlético Madrid x Juventus FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

2,312,753,05+ 398
Bayer Leverkusen x FC Lokomotiv Moscovo

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões UEFA

18/09/2019 16:00

1,334,307,60+ 405
Clubes InternacionaisLiga dos Campeões AFC
Kashima Antlers x Guangzhou Evergrande FC

Clubes Internacionais Liga dos Campeões AFC

18/09/2019 07:00

2,483,152,46+ 260
Clubes InternacionaisCopa Sul-Americana
Corinthians SP x CSD Independiente del Valle

Clubes Internacionais Copa Sul-Americana

18/09/2019 21:30

1,403,408,80+ 253
Clubes InternacionaisLeagues Cup
Cruz Azul x Tigres UANL

Clubes Internacionais Leagues Cup

18/09/2019 23:30

2,553,302,39+ 8
 Itália
ItáliaSerie C, Group A
Arezzo x Juventus FC

Itália Serie C, Group A

18/09/2019 15:30

2,052,903,35+ 240
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga 2
CF Fuenlabrada x Real Saragoça

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 14:00

2,402,802,80+ 260
SD Huesca x Albacete Balompié

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 14:00

1,673,154,80+ 258
CD Lugo x SD Ponferradina

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 14:00

2,332,852,85+ 260
Deportivo da Corunha x CD Numancia

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/09/2019 16:00

1,763,004,40+ 258
 Argentina
ArgentinaCopa Argentina
CA Talleres de Cordoba x CA Banfield

Argentina Copa Argentina

18/09/2019 18:10

2,702,602,70+ 258
CA Godoy Cruz x CA River Plate (Arg)

Argentina Copa Argentina

18/09/2019 21:10

9,004,501,28+ 255
 África do Sul
África do SulMTN 8
Mamelodi Sundowns x Supersport United

África do Sul MTN 8

18/09/2019 14:30

1,643,005,40+ 217
 Austrália
AustráliaCopa FFA
Melbourne City FC x Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Austrália Copa FFA

18/09/2019 06:30

1,933,453,15+ 221
Brisbane Strikers FC x Moreland Zebras FC

Austrália Copa FFA

18/09/2019 06:30

1,514,004,80+ 221
 Áustria Amadores
Áustria AmadoresRegionalliga Tirol
SC Schwaz x SVG Reichenau

Áustria Amadores Regionalliga Tirol

18/09/2019 14:00

1,405,005,00+ 8
 Canadá
CanadáCampeonato do Canadá
Montreal Impact x Toronto FC

Canadá Campeonato do Canadá

18/09/2019 20:30

3,203,251,97+ 140
 Croácia
Croácia2ª Liga Druga
NK Dubrava x NK Rudes

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:00

2,753,202,31+ 8
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo x NK Sesvete

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

3,053,302,10+ 8
NK Kustosija x HNK Orijent 1919

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,703,102,40+ 8
NK Dugopolje x HNK Hajduk II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,553,052,55+ 8
NK Croácia Zmijavci x NK Osijek II

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 11:30

2,203,202,90+ 8
NK Medimurje Cakovec x HNK Cibalia Vinkovci

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 13:00

2,313,202,75+ 8
HNK Sibenik x NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Croácia 2ª Liga Druga

18/09/2019 13:00

1,453,956,00+ 8
 Escócia
EscóciaCopa Challenge
Ballymena United FC x Glasgow Rangers FC

Escócia Copa Challenge

18/09/2019 15:45

1,355,005,60+ 256
 Eslováquia
EslováquiaSuperliga
FC Spartak Trnava x FC Senica

Eslováquia Superliga

18/09/2019 13:00

1,314,607,40+ 258
 Espanha Amadores
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 4
Tolosa CF x CD Ariznabarra

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 14:30

2,412,852,75+ 138
SCD Durango x JD Somorrostro

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 14:30

1,583,504,80+ 140
CD Basconia x CD Vitoria

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 14:30

2,303,052,75+ 140
CD Santurtzi KE x Sodupe UC

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

1,623,304,90+ 138
Sestão River Clube x SD Deusto

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

1,394,106,40+ 140
SD Balmaseda x Club Portugalete

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

2,502,852,65+ 138
Urduliz FT x Santutxu FC

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

3,002,852,25+ 138
SD Beasain x Pasaia KE

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 4

18/09/2019 15:00

2,202,953,00+ 138
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 17
CF Calamocha x CD Binefar

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 13:00

1,913,203,45+ 140
Utebo FC x CD Belchite 97

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 15:00

1,843,253,65+ 140
Villanueva CF x CD Sarinena

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 15:00

2,603,052,40+ 138
UD Fraga x Robres CD

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 17

18/09/2019 15:30

1,344,107,60+ 137
Espanha AmadoresTercera Division, Group 18
Atlético Ibanes x La Roda CF

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 12:30

1,613,604,50+ 140
CD Quintanar del Rey x CD Villacanas

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 14:30

1,913,203,45+ 140
CD Azuqueca x UB Conquense

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:00

2,263,052,80+ 140
CD Tarancon x CD Pedroneras

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:00

1,843,353,55+ 140
CD Toledo x CD Torrijos

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 15:30

1,274,708,40+ 137
Almagro CF x CD Madridejos

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 16:00

1,993,103,30+ 140
CD Illescas x Albacete Balompié B

Espanha Amadores Tercera Division, Group 18

18/09/2019 16:00

2,203,052,90+ 140
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
FC Cincinnati x Atlanta United FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 20:30

4,203,901,59+ 407
Portland Timbers x NY Red Bulls

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 23:30

1,873,453,30+ 398
Seattle Sounders FC x FC Dallas

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

18/09/2019 23:30

1,713,703,70+ 404
 Japão
JapãoCopa Emperor
Vissel Kobe x Kawasaki Frontale

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

3,253,201,99+ 221
Sanfrecce Hiroshima x Oita Trinita

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

1,992,903,50+ 221
Sagan Tosu x Cerezo Osaka

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

3,152,852,18+ 221
Jubilo Iwata x Shimizu S-Pulse

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

2,503,052,50+ 221
VV Nagasaki x Vegalta Sendai

Japão Copa Emperor

18/09/2019 07:00

2,702,952,40+ 221
 Montenegro
MontenegroLiga Prva Crnogorska
OFK Grbalj x OFK Titograd

Montenegro Liga Prva Crnogorska

18/09/2019 10:00

1,653,254,70+ 219
 Noruega
Noruega1. Divisão
Tromsdalen UIL x Sandnes Ulf

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 10:00

3,003,352,04+ 240
Skeid Futebol x Sogndal IL

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,953,202,12+ 240
Notodden FK x Kongsvinger IL Fotball

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

3,053,202,05+ 240
Aalesunds FC x KFUM Oslo

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,593,604,70+ 240
Sandefjord Futebol x Strommen IF

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,424,205,60+ 238
Ullensaker/Kisa x Jerv FK

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,183,352,70+ 240
IK Start x Nest-Sotra

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

1,613,404,80+ 240
Raufoss IL x Ham-Kam

Noruega 1. Divisão

18/09/2019 14:00

2,603,202,33+ 240
NoruegaToppserien Feminino
Lyn Oslo (F) x Avaldsnes IL (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

18/09/2019 12:15

2,903,651,97+ 240
Trondheims-Orn (F) x Lillestrom SK Kvinner (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

18/09/2019 12:30

6,404,801,33+ 238
Stabaek Fotball (F) x Kolbotn Futebol (F)

Noruega Toppserien Feminino

18/09/2019 14:00

2,433,402,38+ 240
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
Wisla Plock SA x KP Legia Varsóvia

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/09/2019 13:00

3,403,101,96+ 260
Polónia1ª Liga
Stal Mielec x GKS Tychy

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:00

1,733,254,10+ 240
Olimpia Grudziadz x Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:00

2,753,102,26+ 240
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala x Miedz Legnica

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 14:30

2,183,002,95+ 240
Warta Poznan x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 15:00

2,152,903,15+ 240
Polónia1ª Liga
Lech II Poznan x KS Polkowice

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/09/2019 12:00

1,693,654,10+ 8
PolóniaIII Liga, Grupo 3
Ruch Zdzieszowice x MKS Kluczbork

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

18/09/2019 11:00

1,783,853,50+ 8
Ruch Chorzow SA x Zaglebie II Lubin

Polónia III Liga, Grupo 3

18/09/2019 12:00

2,103,752,75+ 8
 Rep. Checa
Rep. Checa1ª Divisão
FK Teplice x FK Mlada Boleslav

Rep. Checa 1ª Divisão

18/09/2019 13:00

2,802,952,32+ 260
 República da Coreia
República da CoreiaDesafio Liga-K
Gwangju FC x Bucheon FC 1995

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

18/09/2019 07:30

1,583,554,80+ 219
FC Anyang x Suwon City

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

18/09/2019 07:30

1,663,404,30+ 221
Asan Mugunghwa FC x Ansan Greeners FC

República da Coreia Desafio Liga-K

18/09/2019 08:00

3,053,052,13+ 221

Cupom de Apostas